ICIW Seamless Sport Bra Grey Melange
  • Internationale gratis verzending voor alle bestellingen vanaf 49€
  • Veilige betalingen
  • 365 dagen retourbeleid

Queen Mesh Sports Bra Grey Melange

SIZE GUIDE SEAMLESS

*
Follow any special guidelines that you might find on the product page
*This is a general size guide for all our seamless products




Seamless Women (cm)
XSSML
Waist (C)56-6262-6868-7474-80
Lower Hip (D)81-8787-9393-9999-105
Thigh47-5050-5353-5656-59
Inseam to floor (E)76,57879,581
Chest (B)75-8181-8787-9393-99
Arm length (A)545657,559





We know that every body is unique and that people have different opinions about how a garment should fit. This is a general size guide for all our seamless garments for women. Since the fit differs depending on material, we ask you to read the specific recommendations on each product page. If there's no special recommendation on the specific product, use this guide or choose the size you normally wear and choose size based on your largest measurement.

Summer Sale
Maattabel
Kies de maatXSSML
Goederen die voor 13.00 uur zijn besteld, worden nog dezelfde dag verzonden!
Beschikbaar in deze kleuren
Queen Mesh Sports Bra Blood Red
Lichtrood
Queen Mesh Sports Bra Blue Melange
Lichtblauw
Queen Mesh Sports Bra Burgundy Melange
Donkerrood
Queen Mesh Sports Bra Dk Teal Melange
Donkerblauw
Queen Mesh Sports Bra Graphite Melange
Donkergrijs
Queen Mesh Sports Bra Green Melange
Donkergroen
Queen Mesh Sports Bra Grey Melange
Donkergrijs
Queen Mesh Sports Bra Khaki Melange
Beige
Queen Mesh Sports Bra Lavender Melange
Purper
Queen Mesh Sports Bra Lt Green
Lichtgroen
Queen Mesh Sports Bra Lt Grey Melange v2
Lichtgrijs
Queen Mesh Sports Bra Mint Melange
Lichtgroen
Queen Mesh Sports Bra Mulberry Melange v2
Roze
Queen Mesh Sports Bra Navy Melange
Donkerblauw
Queen Mesh Sports Bra Neon Orange
Oranje
Queen Mesh Sports Bra Powder Blue Melange Wmn
Lichtblauw
Queen Mesh Sports Bra Purple Melange
Purper
Queen Mesh Sports Bra Rose Pink Melange
Roze
Queen Mesh Sports Bra Sky Blue Melange
Lichtblauw
Queen Mesh Sports Bra Solid Black
Zwart
Queen Mesh Sports Bra Solid Burgundy
Donkerrood
Queen Mesh Sports Bra Solid Navy
Donkerblauw
Queen Mesh Sports Bra Taupe
Lichtgrijs
Queen Mesh Sports Bra Teak Melange
Bruin
Queen Mesh Sports Bra Teal Melange v2
Turquoise
Queen Mesh Sports Bra Turqoise Melange Wmn
Turquoise
Queen Mesh Sports Bra Yellow Melange
Geel
  • Beschrijving
  • This sports bra features a stylish design with ICIW reflex print on the chest and mesh details in the back. The design embraces the waist in a careful manner, and the adjustable straps keep the bust in an elegant way. The accompanying padding can of course be picked out.

    The garment is made with the latest seamless technology, and the material has four-way stretch which gives you incredible flexibility to make your workouts as good as possible. The durable material is easy to maintain, retains its color despite many washes, and is anti pilling. The material effectively transports the sweat and therefore dries quickly. With minimal stitching and a good fit, the garment will help you improve your performance. 360 degree mobility and lightweight material makes the bra ideal for workouts where you need to be flexible.

    Finally, seamless garment knitting create less harm for the global environment by minimizing waste disposal and reducing the need to grow as much as cotton, wool and other natural raw materials.

    - Seamless technology
    - Good breathability
    - Extra wide ribbing around the waist
    - Removable paddings
    - Mesh details in the back
    - ICIW logo in reflex on the chest
    - Adjustable shoulder strap
    - 48% Polyamide, 45% Polyester, 7% Spandex

    Normal in size, choose your usual size. 

    Available in several colors. The Queen Mesh collection includes training tights, long sleeved shirts, sports bras and tank tops. Matching pieces in the Queen Collection are sold separately.

    Het model op de foto is 163 cm en heeft maat XS.

  • Specificatie
    • Kleur: Donkergrijs
      Laundry: Wash in maximum 40°C. Do not use softener when washing. Do not tumble dry. Wash with similar colours.
      Materialen: 48% Polyamide, 45% Polyester, 7% Spandex
      Art.nr: ICIW-459
    • Levering
    • We willen je bestelling zo snel mogelijk bestellen. Als je je bestelling vóór 13:00 plaatst, sturen we je bestelling nog dezelfde dag! Denk eraan dat de levertijd langer kan zijn tijdens drukke periodes of feestdagen. Bij de kassa zie je exact welke prijzen en bezorgopties gelden voor jouw bestelling.

      De prijzen in onze webwinkel zijn inclusief BTW. Al onze prijzen worden exclusief verzendkosten getoond. De verzendkosten worden aan de prijs toegevoegd en door de klant etaald. De verzendkosten worden getoond tijdens het bestelproces.

    • Helpen?
    • FAQ
      Over ons
      Contact

    Shop the look

    Summer Sale
    20
    L M S XS
    Summer Sale
    40
    L

    Bestsellers

    Summer Sale
    50
    S XS
    Summer Sale
    50
    L XS
    Summer Sale
    30
    L M XS
    Summer Sale
    40
    XS

    Anderen kochten ook

    Summer Sale
    20
    L M S XS
    Summer Sale
    20
    L M S XS
    Summer Sale
    20
    L M S XS
    Summer Sale
    20
    L XS M S

    Choose your country

    Visit
    Continue to icaniwill.nl