Dynamic Seamless Tights Black Wmn | Koop sportkleding aan iciw.
  • Internationale gratis verzending voor alle bestellingen vanaf 49€
  • Veilige betalingen
  • 365 dagen retourbeleid

Dynamic Seamless Tights Black Wmn

SIZE GUIDE SEAMLESS

*
Follow any special guidelines that you might find on the product page
*This is a general size guide for all our seamless products




Seamless Women (cm)
XSSML
Waist (C)56-6262-6868-7474-80
Lower Hip (D)81-8787-9393-9999-105
Thigh47-5050-5353-5656-59
Inseam to floor (E)76,57879,581
Chest (B)75-8181-8787-9393-99
Arm length (A)545657,559





We know that every body is unique and that people have different opinions about how a garment should fit. This is a general size guide for all our seamless garments for women. Since the fit differs depending on material, we ask you to read the specific recommendations on each product page. If there's no special recommendation on the specific product, use this guide or choose the size you normally wear and choose size based on your largest measurement.

Maattabel
Kies de maatXSSML
Goederen die voor 13.00 uur zijn besteld, worden nog dezelfde dag verzonden!
Beschikbaar in deze kleuren
Dynamic Seamless Tights Black Wmn
Zwart
Dynamic Seamless Tights Deep Red Wmn
Lichtrood
Dynamic Seamless Tights Forest Green Wmn
Groen
Dynamic Seamless Tights Lt Lilac Wmn
Purper
Dynamic Seamless Tights Mulberry Wmn
Donkerrood
  • Beschrijving

  • The Dynamic Collection is produced with the latest seamless technology and the collection consists of tank tops, crop tops, sport bras, and tights in solid colors. They all have functional details in mesh which also gives them an edgy look.

    - Details in mesh for maximal ventilation during workouts
    - Design that enhances your shape
    - 4-way stretch for great flexibility
    - High waist
    - ICIW logo in silver color on the hip
    - Produced with minimal waste (benefit with seamless)
    - Washing advice woven on the inside
    - 7/8 length

    Material: 96% Polyamide, 4% Spandex

    The model is 163 cm tall and wears size XS. These tights are a bit smaller in size. If you are in between sizes we recommend you to choose the bigger size.

    Available in several colors. Check out the rest of
    The Dynamic Collection for a complete set.

  • Specificatie
    • Kleur: Zwart
      Laundry: Wash in maximum 40°C. Do not use softener when washing. Do not tumble dry. Wash with similar colours.
      Materialen: 96% Polyamide, 4% Spandex
      Art.nr: 10247-001
    • Levering
    • We willen je bestelling zo snel mogelijk bestellen. Als je je bestelling vóór 13:00 plaatst, sturen we je bestelling nog dezelfde dag! Denk eraan dat de levertijd langer kan zijn tijdens drukke periodes of feestdagen. Bij de kassa zie je exact welke prijzen en bezorgopties gelden voor jouw bestelling.

      De prijzen in onze webwinkel zijn inclusief BTW. Al onze prijzen worden exclusief verzendkosten getoond. De verzendkosten worden aan de prijs toegevoegd en door de klant etaald. De verzendkosten worden getoond tijdens het bestelproces.

    • Helpen?
    • FAQ
      Over ons
      Contact

    Choose your country

    Visit
    Continue to icaniwill.nl