Queen Mesh 7/8 Tights Blood Red Wmn | Koop sportkleding aan ici
  • Internationale gratis verzending voor alle bestellingen vanaf 49€
  • Veilige betalingen
  • 365 dagen retourbeleid

Queen Mesh 7/8 Tights Blood Red Wmn

SIZE GUIDE SEAMLESS

*
Follow any special guidelines that you might find on the product page
*This is a general size guide for all our seamless products




Seamless Women (cm)
XSSML
Waist (C)56-6262-6868-7474-80
Lower Hip (D)81-8787-9393-9999-105
Thigh47-5050-5353-5656-59
Inseam to floor (E)76,57879,581
Chest (B)75-8181-8787-9393-99
Arm length (A)545657,559





We know that every body is unique and that people have different opinions about how a garment should fit. This is a general size guide for all our seamless garments for women. Since the fit differs depending on material, we ask you to read the specific recommendations on each product page. If there's no special recommendation on the specific product, use this guide or choose the size you normally wear and choose size based on your largest measurement.

Maattabel
Kies de maatXSSM
Goederen die voor 13.00 uur zijn besteld, worden nog dezelfde dag verzonden!
Beschikbaar in deze kleuren
Queen Mesh 7/8 Tights Blood Red Wmn
Lichtrood
Queen Mesh 7/8 Tights Graphite Melange Wmn
Donkergrijs
Queen Mesh 7/8 Tights Lavender Melange Wmn
Purper
Queen Mesh 7/8 Tights Lt Green Wmn
Lichtgroen
Queen Mesh 7/8 Tights Mint Melange Wmn
Lichtgroen
Queen Mesh 7/8 Tights Neon Orange Wmn
Oranje
Queen Mesh 7/8 Tights Pink Melange Wmn
Roze
Queen Mesh 7/8 Tights Powder Blue Melange Wmn
Lichtblauw
Queen Mesh 7/8 Tights Rose Pink Melange Wmn
Roze
Queen Mesh 7/8 Tights Sky Blue Melange Wmn
Lichtblauw
Queen Mesh 7/8 Tights Turqoise Melange Wmn
Turquoise
Queen Mesh 7/8 Tights v2 Mulberry Melange Wmn
Roze
Queen Mesh 7/8 Tights v2 Teal Melange Wmn
Turquoise
Queen Mesh 7/8 Tights Yellow Melange Wmn
Geel
  • Beschrijving

  • These workout tights have high waist, flattering contrast details and mesh design. The extra high sleeve at the waist keeps the tights in place. An ICIW logo in reflex is printed on the front hip.

    The garment is made with the latest seamless technology, and the material has four-way stretch which gives you incredible flexibility to make your workouts as good as possible. The durable material retains its color despite many washes, and is anti pilling. The material effectively transports sweat and dries quickly. With minimal seams and a good fit, the garment will help you improve your performance during exercise. 360 degree mobility and lightweight material makes the tights perfect for workouts where you need to be flexible.

    Finally, seamless garment knitting create less harm for the global environment by minimizing waste disposal and reducing the need to grow as much as cotton, wool and other natural raw materials.

    - Seamless technology
    - Reflex logo on left hip
    - Mesh design on the back of the legs
    - 70% Nylon, 22% Polyester, 8% Elastane

    If you are between sizes we recommend you to choose the bigger size. 

    NOTE! Due to the design with mesh holes on the side of the tights, you should avoid pulling those parts when putting the tights on. Due to the blend in the fabric, we recommend using underwear in matching colors.

    Available in several colors. The Queen Mesh Collection includes tights, long sleeved shirts, sports bras and tank tops.

    Matching items in the Queen Collection are sold separately.

    Het model op de foto is 163 cm en heeft maat XS.

  • Specificatie
    • Kleur: Lichtrood
      Laundry: Wash in maximum 40°C. Do not use softener when washing. Do not tumble dry. Wash with similar colours.
      Materialen: 70% Nylon, 22% Polyester, 8% Elastane
      Art.nr: 10342-080
    • Levering
    • We willen je bestelling zo snel mogelijk bestellen. Als je je bestelling vóór 13:00 plaatst, sturen we je bestelling nog dezelfde dag! Denk eraan dat de levertijd langer kan zijn tijdens drukke periodes of feestdagen. Bij de kassa zie je exact welke prijzen en bezorgopties gelden voor jouw bestelling.

      De prijzen in onze webwinkel zijn inclusief BTW. Al onze prijzen worden exclusief verzendkosten getoond. De verzendkosten worden aan de prijs toegevoegd en door de klant etaald. De verzendkosten worden getoond tijdens het bestelproces.

    • Helpen?
    • FAQ
      Over ons
      Contact

    Shop the look

    Choose your country

    Visit
    Continue to icaniwill.nl