ICIW Queen Mesh 7/8 Tights V2 Teal Melange Wmn
  • Internationale gratis verzending voor alle bestellingen vanaf 49€
  • Veilige betalingen
  • 365 dagen retourbeleid

Queen Mesh 7/8 Tights v2 Teal Melange Wmn

SIZE GUIDE SEAMLESS

*
Follow any special guidelines that you might find on the product page
*This is a general size guide for all our seamless products




Seamless Women (cm)
XSSML
Waist (C)56-6262-6868-7474-80
Lower Hip (D)81-8787-9393-9999-105
Thigh47-5050-5353-5656-59
Inseam to floor (E)76,57879,581
Chest (B)75-8181-8787-9393-99
Arm length (A)545657,559





We know that every body is unique and that people have different opinions about how a garment should fit. This is a general size guide for all our seamless garments for women. Since the fit differs depending on material, we ask you to read the specific recommendations on each product page. If there's no special recommendation on the specific product, use this guide or choose the size you normally wear and choose size based on your largest measurement.

Maattabel
Kies de maatXSS
Goederen die voor 13.00 uur zijn besteld, worden nog dezelfde dag verzonden!
Beschikbaar in deze kleuren
Queen Mesh 7/8 Tights Blood Red Wmn
Lichtrood
Queen Mesh 7/8 Tights Lavender Melange Wmn
Purper
Queen Mesh 7/8 Tights Lt Green Wmn
Lichtgroen
Queen Mesh 7/8 Tights Mint Melange Wmn
Lichtgroen
Queen Mesh 7/8 Tights Neon Orange Wmn
Oranje
Queen Mesh 7/8 Tights Pink Melange Wmn
Roze
Queen Mesh 7/8 Tights Powder Blue Melange Wmn
Lichtblauw
Queen Mesh 7/8 Tights Rose Pink Melange Wmn
Roze
Queen Mesh 7/8 Tights Sky Blue Melange Wmn
Lichtblauw
Queen Mesh 7/8 Tights Turqoise Melange Wmn
Turquoise
Queen Mesh 7/8 Tights v2 Mulberry Melange Wmn
Roze
Queen Mesh 7/8 Tights v2 Teal Melange Wmn
Turquoise
Queen Mesh 7/8 Tights Yellow Melange Wmn
Geel
  • Beschrijving

  • Queen Mesh V2 says itself, it's a sequel to the bestselling Queen Mesh collection where we have made some changes. The new version has an updated design, comes in new colours and also new products, but the magic fit and material still stands.

    The seamless material has a four-way stretch and a minimal amount of seams that gives you an increased mobility during the training. Except for the fact that you get a great comfort and fit, seamless production also reduces the impact on global environment due to less waste of fabrics. Details in the fabric along with mesh details and high waist creates a flattering fit and enhances your shape.

    The tights are 100% Squat proof, has a great fit during the whole workout and let's you focus on your performance.

    - 7/8 length
    - High waist
    - Mesh details
    - 48% Polyamide, 45% Polyester, 7% Spandex
    - Logo on the left hip
    - Also available in 3/4 length

    NOTE! Avoid pulling the mesh parts on the tights when taking them on/off.

    Available in several colours. Match with other garments in the series for a complete outfit.

    Het model op de foto is 163 cm en heeft maat XS.

  • Specificatie
    • Kleur: Turquoise
      Laundry: Wash in maximum 40°C. Do not use softener when washing. Do not tumble dry. Wash with similar colours.
      Materialen: 48% Polyamide, 45% Polyester, 7% Spandex
      Art.nr: 10260-070
    • Levering
    • We willen je bestelling zo snel mogelijk bestellen. Als je je bestelling vóór 13:00 plaatst, sturen we je bestelling nog dezelfde dag! Denk eraan dat de levertijd langer kan zijn tijdens drukke periodes of feestdagen. Bij de kassa zie je exact welke prijzen en bezorgopties gelden voor jouw bestelling.

      De prijzen in onze webwinkel zijn inclusief BTW. Al onze prijzen worden exclusief verzendkosten getoond. De verzendkosten worden aan de prijs toegevoegd en door de klant etaald. De verzendkosten worden getoond tijdens het bestelproces.

    • Helpen?
    • FAQ
      Over ons
      Contact

    Choose your country

    Visit
    Continue to icaniwill.nl