Queen Mesh Tights Solid Black Wmn | Koop sportkleding aan iciw.
  • Internationale gratis verzending voor alle bestellingen vanaf 49€
  • Veilige betalingen
  • 365 dagen retourbeleid

Queen Mesh Tights Solid Black Wmn

SIZE GUIDE SEAMLESS

*
Follow any special guidelines that you might find on the product page
*This is a general size guide for all our seamless products




Seamless Women (cm)
XSSML
Waist (C)56-6262-6868-7474-80
Lower Hip (D)81-8787-9393-9999-105
Thigh47-5050-5353-5656-59
Inseam to floor (E)76,57879,581
Chest (B)75-8181-8787-9393-99
Arm length (A)545657,559





We know that every body is unique and that people have different opinions about how a garment should fit. This is a general size guide for all our seamless garments for women. Since the fit differs depending on material, we ask you to read the specific recommendations on each product page. If there's no special recommendation on the specific product, use this guide or choose the size you normally wear and choose size based on your largest measurement.

Maattabel
Kies de maatXSSML
Goederen die voor 13.00 uur zijn besteld, worden nog dezelfde dag verzonden!
Beschikbaar in deze kleuren
Queen Mesh Tights Burgundy Melange Wmn
Donkerrood
Queen Mesh Tights Dk Teal Melange Wmn
Donkerblauw
Queen Mesh Tights Graphite Melange Wmn
Donkergrijs
Queen Mesh Tights Green Melange Wmn
Donkergroen
Queen Mesh Tights Grey Melange Wmn
Donkergrijs
Queen Mesh Tights Khaki Melange Wmn
Beige
Queen Mesh Tights Navy Melange Wmn
Donkerblauw
Queen Mesh Tights Purple Melange Wmn
Purper
Queen Mesh Tights Solid Black Wmn
Zwart
Queen Mesh Tights Solid Burgundy Wmn
Donkerrood
Queen Mesh Tights Solid Navy Wmn
Donkerblauw
Queen Mesh Tights Taupe Wmn
Lichtgrijs
Queen Mesh Tights Teak Melange Wmn
Bruin
  • Beschrijving

  • The Original ( bestselling ) Queen Mesh Collection is now also available in Solid colors. The iconic mesh pattern design on all garments makes this collection edgy, easy to spot and eye-catching but at the same time subtle and clean. Made from the latest seamless technology these Tights are super adaptable thanks to its 4-way stretch knit and enables full movement.

    Just like all Tights in the collection it has a high, stable wide rib around the waist, reflective logo on the hip and mesh knit in the back. The yarn absorbs moisture and is quick drying. Seamless production has minimal left over waist and therefor it contributes to less negative effects on the environment.

    - Latest Seamless technology
    - ICIW-logo in reflective print
    - 360 degrees full movement
    - 4 way stretch knit
    - Full length
    - Moist wicking and quick drying
    - 90% Polyamide, 10% Spandex

    If you are in between two sized we recommend you to go up one size.

    Available in several colors. Matching Sport Bra is sold separate.

    Het model op de foto is 172 cm en heeft maat S.

  • Specificatie
    • Kleur: Zwart
      Laundry: Wash in maximum 40°C. Do not use softener when washing. Do not tumble dry. Wash with similar colours.
      Materialen: 90% Polyamide, 10% Spandex
      Art.nr: 10378-001
    • Levering
    • We willen je bestelling zo snel mogelijk bestellen. Als je je bestelling vóór 13:00 plaatst, sturen we je bestelling nog dezelfde dag! Denk eraan dat de levertijd langer kan zijn tijdens drukke periodes of feestdagen. Bij de kassa zie je exact welke prijzen en bezorgopties gelden voor jouw bestelling.

      De prijzen in onze webwinkel zijn inclusief BTW. Al onze prijzen worden exclusief verzendkosten getoond. De verzendkosten worden aan de prijs toegevoegd en door de klant etaald. De verzendkosten worden getoond tijdens het bestelproces.

    • Helpen?
    • FAQ
      Over ons
      Contact

    Shop the look

    Choose your country

    Visit
    Continue to icaniwill.nl