Ribbed Seamless Tights Graphite Wmn | Koop sportkleding aan ici
  • Internationale gratis verzending voor alle bestellingen vanaf 49€
  • Veilige betalingen
  • 365 dagen retourbeleid

Ribbed Seamless Tights Graphite Wmn

SIZE GUIDE SEAMLESS

*
Follow any special guidelines that you might find on the product page
*This is a general size guide for all our seamless products




Seamless Women (cm)
XSSML
Waist (C)56-6262-6868-7474-80
Lower Hip (D)81-8787-9393-9999-105
Thigh47-5050-5353-5656-59
Inseam to floor (E)76,57879,581
Chest (B)75-8181-8787-9393-99
Arm length (A)545657,559





We know that every body is unique and that people have different opinions about how a garment should fit. This is a general size guide for all our seamless garments for women. Since the fit differs depending on material, we ask you to read the specific recommendations on each product page. If there's no special recommendation on the specific product, use this guide or choose the size you normally wear and choose size based on your largest measurement.

Maattabel
Kies de maat
Goederen die voor 13.00 uur zijn besteld, worden nog dezelfde dag verzonden!
Beschikbaar in deze kleuren
Ribbed Seamless Tights Dusty Rose Wmn
Roze
  • Beschrijving
  • Great look and comfort was the focus when designing the Ribbed Seamless collection. These tights are made out of ribbed material with four way stretch to optimize your flexibility and enhance your shape. The high waist makes lets the tights stay in place during workout.

    - High waist

    - Four-way stretch

    - Woven details for optimal fit and nice design

    - 93% Nylone, 1% Polyester, 6% Elastane

    Available in several colors. Match with the sport bra in the same series for a complete outfit.

    Het model op de foto is 170 cm en heeft maat S.

  • Specificatie
    • Kleur: Donkergrijs
      Materialen: 93% Nylon, 1% Polyester, 6% Elastan
      Art.nr: 10519-016
    • Levering
    • We willen je bestelling zo snel mogelijk bestellen. Als je je bestelling vóór 13:00 plaatst, sturen we je bestelling nog dezelfde dag! Denk eraan dat de levertijd langer kan zijn tijdens drukke periodes of feestdagen. Bij de kassa zie je exact welke prijzen en bezorgopties gelden voor jouw bestelling.

      De prijzen in onze webwinkel zijn inclusief BTW. Al onze prijzen worden exclusief verzendkosten getoond. De verzendkosten worden aan de prijs toegevoegd en door de klant etaald. De verzendkosten worden getoond tijdens het bestelproces.

    • Helpen?
    • FAQ
      Over ons
      Contact

    Shop the look

    Anderen kochten ook

    Choose your country

    Visit
    Continue to icaniwill.nl